Category: Vodka
Name: IRON BALLS VODKA 40%
Representative: Felix Rauter GmbH & Co. KG
Result: GOLD
Category: Gin
Name: OX44
Representative: Chalgrove Artisan Distillery Ltd
Result: GOLD
Category: Gin
Name: Henstone
Representative: Henstone Distillery Ltd
Result: GOLD
Category: Cognac
Name: Delpech Fougerat
Representative: Distillerie VINET-DELPECH
Result: GOLD
Category: Gin
Name: Palma Gin
Representative: Mallorca Distillery
Result: GOLD
Category: Liqueur
Name: Golden Eight
Representative: Distillerie Massenez
Result: GOLD
Category: Absinthe
Name: La Fée Parisienne Absinthe Supérieure
Representative: La Fee llp
Result: GOLD
Category: Liqueur
Name: Mastic Tears Classic
Representative: Greek Distillation Company
Result: GOLD
Category: Gin
Name: Rutte Old Simon
Representative: Koninklijke de Kuyper
Result: GOLD
Category: Vodka
Name: Vural Vodka
Representative: Vural Vodka International UG
Result: GOLD
Category: Gin
Name: Berto
Representative: Antica Distilleria Quaglia
Result: GOLD
Category: Brandy
Name: Spanish Oak
Representative: Spanish Oak S.L.
Result: GOLD
Category: Gin
Name: One Gin
Representative: Global Ethics Liquor Co Ltd
Result: GOLD
Category: Vodka
Name: ALLIE VODKA 40%
Representative: Felix Rauter GmbH & Co. KG
Result: SILVER
Category: Brandy
Name: Aged Tsipouro Katsaros Family
Representative: Katsaros Nikolaos & Co.
Result: SILVER
Category: Vodka
Name: Renaissance Vodka
Representative: Renaissance Drinks Ltd
Result: SILVER
Category: Gin
Name: Beachcomber Southern Sweet Gin
Representative: Beachcomber Gin Ltd
Result: SILVER
Category: Whiskey
Name: Envy Whisky
Representative: NV Spirits
Result: SILVER
Category: Gin
Name: Prütt Kaffee Gin
Representative: Kaffee Gin Münster GbR
Result: SILVER
Category: Gin
Name: Fuxbau Distilled Gin
Representative: Ginmanufaktur Fuxbau OG
Result: SILVER
Category: Brandy
Name: Hector Legrand
Representative: Distillerie VINET-DELPECH
Result: SILVER
Category: Cognac
Name: Borderies VSOP
Representative: Camus La Grande Marque
Result: SILVER
Category: Whiskey
Name: Dewar's 25 Years Old The Signature
Representative: John Dewar & Sons
Result: SILVER
Category: Aquavit
Name: Himkok Aquavit
Representative: Kråka Bryggeri Og Destilleri Tas Himkok
Result: SILVER
Category: Liqueur
Name: Luxardo Maraschino
Representative: Girolamo Luxardo
Result: SILVER
Category: Rum
Name: Rathlee's Rum
Representative: Rathlee Distilling Company Limited
Result: SILVER
Category: Gin
Name: Masons Dry Yorkshire Gin Tea 
Representative: Masons Yorkshire Gin
Result: SILVER
Category: Gin
Name: Misty Isle Mulled Christmas Gin
Representative: Isle of Skye Distillers
Result: SILVER
Category: Gin
Name: Etus
Representative: BBC Wines & Spirits
Result: SILVER
Category: Gin
Name: Himkok Gin
Representative: Kråka Bryggeri Og Destilleri Tas 
Result: SILVER
Category: Rum
Name: Green Island Super Light Rum
Representative: Green Island UK Ltd
Result: SILVER
Category: Cognac
Name: Extra Dark & Intense
Representative: CAMUS LA GRANDE MARQUE
Result: SILVER
Category: Whiskey
Name: Dewar's 15 Years Old
Representative: John Dewar & Sons
Result: SILVER
Category: Liqueur
Name: Cherry Heering
Representative: Husmann & Machon GbR
Result: BRONZE
Category: Vodka
Name: VOLCANIC SUPER PREMIUM VODKA 
Representative: Felix Rauter GmbH & Co. KG
Result: BRONZE
Category: Liqueur
Name: Mr. Hazel
Representative: Felix Rauter GmbH & Co. KG
Result: BRONZE
Category: Liqueur
Name: Prunia Plum & Herb Liqueur
Representative: Perdikaris Artisan Food Co.
Result: BRONZE
Category: Liqueur
Name: JA-KA-MA-RUS
Representative: TŌSH Distillery
Result: BRONZE
Category: Brandy
Name: St-Rémy XO
Representative: St-Rémy
Result: BRONZE
Category: Vodka
Name: Guillotine Vodka
Representative: Guillotine Vodka
Result: BRONZE
Category: Gin
Name: Gin 1689
Representative: Herman Janssen - Schiedam
Result: BRONZE
Category: Liqueur
Name: Nocello
Representative: Toschi UK Ltd
Result: BRONZE
Category: Brandy
Name: Barolo 2002
Representative: Distilleria Montanaro
Result: BRONZE
Category: Gin
Name: Biggar Gin
Representative: The Biggar Gin Company
Result: BRONZE
Category: Rum
Name: Virago Four-Port Rum
Representative: Virago Spirits
Result: BRONZE
Category: Rum
Name: Bull Fighter White Rum Green Apple
Representative: Vishnu Laxmi Co Operative Grape Distillery Ltd
Result: BRONZE
Category: Gin
Name: D-gin Ice Crush Edition
Representative: D-gin
Result: BRONZE
Category: Gin
Name: Blacks Irish Gin
Representative: Blacks Distillery
Result: BRONZE
Category: Gin
Name: Xoriguer
Representative: Destilerias Xoriguer
Result: BRONZE
Category: Gin
Name: Dybbøl Gin
Representative: Sønderborg Distillery
Result: BRONZE
Category: Grappa
Name: Grappa Sforzato
Representative: Antica Distilleria Invitti
Result: BRONZE
Category: Vodka
Name: Nørderd Pure Potato Vodka
Representative: Pur Organic Products GmbH
Result: BRONZE
Category: Gin
Name: Gin De Binche
Representative: SCS Actual Concept
Result: BRONZE
Category: Cognac
Name: Delpech Fougerat Excellence
Representative: Distillerie VINET-DELPECH
Result: BRONZE